Weak source. The only published figure comes from a low-reliability outlet (a betting-affiliate blog), so we show it as an estimate with a ±30% range.
Salary by season
Net per season in euros unless marked. Every reported figure links to where it was published.
€1.5M
Estimate one low-reliability press source · ±30% shown
range €1.05M–1.95M
15 Jul 2026 · press estimate · low reliability
€1.5Mbasis not stated
8 GP22.9 MPG9.5 PTS10.5 PIR10.9% of the club's net payroll
Correct this figure
€1.1Mbasis not stated
€1.1Mnet
€1.1Mnet
43 GP15.2 MPG7.5 PTS8.5 PIR4.9% of the club's net payroll
Correct this figure
€1.1M
Reported 3 sources · sources differ
sources range €1.1M–1.25M
€1.1Mbasis not stated
€1.25Mnet
€1.1Mbasis not stated
40 GP16.4 MPG8.1 PTS9.0 PIR5.7% of the club's net payroll
Correct this figure
EuroLeague stats
Season averages. Stats: EuroLeague, snapshot 31 Oct 2026 (2026-27 is in progress).
| Season | Club | GP | GS | MPG | PTS | PIR |
| 2026-27 | Milano | 8 | 7 | 22.9 | 9.5 | 10.5 |
| 2025-26 | Olympiacos | 43 | 4 | 15.2 | 7.5 | 8.5 |
| 2024-25 | Olympiacos | 40 | 4 | 16.4 | 8.1 | 9.0 |